Birth Of A Song

 

Profile

Name: Birth Of A Song (2016)
Other name: Updating
Director: N/a
Cast: updating…
Genre: TV Show
Country: Korean
Runtime: N/a
Release year: 2016
Status: Ep 12 RAW

Plot

Korea’s First Songwriting Competition Program.
A new type of music competition program where Korea’s top producers each create a song from a short given melody and the best song wins the grand prize.

Advertisements
Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmailby feather

Comments

comments

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply